Whitefield & District Badminton League

/// Roe Green A

/// Roe Green A Fixtures

Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Mon 09/09/19 Roe Green A vs. Bury B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Fri 27/09/19 Oakgate D 8 vs. 10 Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:15 @ Castlebrook High School
Mon 14/10/19 Roe Green A 8 vs. 10 Heys B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Fri 18/10/19 Oakgate C 10 vs. 8 Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:15 @ Castlebrook High School
Wed 23/10/19 Heys B 13 vs. 5 Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:15 @ Castlebrook High School
Mon 28/10/19 Roe Green A 9 vs. 9 Oakgate C Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Mon 04/11/19 Roe Green A vs. Heys B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
REARRANGED: 14/10/19
Mon 11/11/19 Roe Green A vs. Oakgate D Whitefield & District Badminton League
Hughes Cup
REARRANGED: 14/11/19
Thu 14/11/19 Roe Green A vs. Oakgate D Whitefield & District Badminton League
Hughes Cup
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Mon 18/11/19 Roe Green A vs. Edenfield Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
REARRANGED: 28/01/20
Mon 02/12/19 Roe Green A vs. Middleton B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Wed 11/12/19 Heys C vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:15 @ Castlebrook High School
Mon 06/01/20 Roe Green A vs. Oakgate D Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Mon 20/01/20 Roe Green A vs. Heys C Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Tue 28/01/20 Roe Green A vs. Edenfield Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Wed 05/02/20 Bury A vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
20:00 @ Radcliffe Leisure Centre
Wed 19/02/20 Edenfield vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
20:00 @ Haslingden Sports Centre
Wed 26/02/20 Bury B vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
20:00 @ Radcliffe Leisure Centre
Mon 06/04/20 Roe Green A vs. Bury A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Walkden High School
Tue 14/04/20 Middleton B vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
20:00 @ Heywood Sports Centre