Whitefield & District Badminton League

/// Roe Green A

/// Roe Green A Fixtures

Date Home Team Score Away Team Competition
Wed 05/09/18 Edenfield 10 vs. 8 Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
20:00 @ Haslingden Sports Centre
Mon 10/09/18 Roe Green A 7 vs. 11 Markland Hill B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:20 @ Walkden High School
Mon 24/09/18 Roe Green A 16 vs. 2 Oakgate D Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:20 @ Walkden High School
Wed 03/10/18 Shawclough vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
REARRANGED: 06/03/19
Mon 08/10/18 Roe Green A 16 vs. 2 Edenfield Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:20 @ Walkden High School
Tue 23/10/18 Middleton B 5 vs. 13 Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
20:00 @ Heywood Sports Centre
Mon 29/10/18 Roe Green A vs. Middleton B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Hughes Cup
19:20 @ Walkden High School
Fri 09/11/18 Oakgate D 3 vs. 15 Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:15 @ Castlebrook High School
Mon 12/11/18 Roe Green A vs. Bury B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
REARRANGED: 07/02/19
Tue 20/11/18 Markland Hill B vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
REARRANGED: 06/12/18
Mon 03/12/18 Roe Green A 7 vs. 11 Shawclough Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:20 @ Walkden High School
Thu 06/12/18 Markland Hill B 11 vs. 7 Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:30 @ Markland Hill Racquets Club
Mon 17/12/18 Roe Green A 7 vs. 11 Oakgate C Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:20 @ Walkden High School
Mon 07/01/19 Roe Green A vs. Middleton B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:20 @ Walkden High School
Thu 07/02/19 Roe Green A vs. Bury B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:20 @ Walkden High School
Wed 13/02/19 Bury B vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
20:00 @ Radcliffe Leisure Centre
Wed 20/02/19 Heys B vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:15 @ Castlebrook High School
Wed 06/03/19 Shawclough vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
20:00 @ Falinge Park High School
Fri 08/03/19 Oakgate C vs. Roe Green A Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:15 @ Castlebrook High School
Mon 18/03/19 Roe Green A vs. Heys B Whitefield & District Badminton League
Division 2
19:20 @ Walkden High School